Pioneers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 15 – Feb 21


Feb
16

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Shawnee Heights High School

Shawnee Heights High School
4:00 pm | Shawnee Heights High School

Feb
16

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Shawnee Heights High School

Shawnee Heights High School
4:15 pm | Shawnee Heights High School

Feb
16

Boys Freshman Basketball at Shawnee Heights High School

Shawnee Heights High School
5:30 pm | Shawnee Heights High School

Feb
16

Girls Varsity Basketball at Shawnee Heights High School

Shawnee Heights High School
5:45 pm | Shawnee Heights High School

Feb
16

Girls C-Team Basketball at Shawnee Heights High School

Shawnee Heights High School
7:00 pm | Shawnee Heights High School

Feb
16

Boys Varsity Basketball at Shawnee Heights High School

Shawnee Heights High School
7:15 pm | Shawnee Heights High School

Feb
17

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Gardner Edgerton High School

Gardner Edgerton
5:30 pm | Gardner Edgerton High School

Feb
17

Boys Varsity Basketball at Gardner Edgerton High School

Gardner Edgerton
7:00 pm | Gardner Edgerton High School

Feb
18

Boys Varsity Swimming at

State @ KSHSAA
TBA  

Feb
19

Coed Varsity Wrestling at

Regional @ TBA
TBA  

Feb
19

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Basehor-Linwood High School

Basehor-Linwood
4:00 pm | Leavenworth High School

Feb
19

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Basehor-Linwood High School

Basehor-Linwood
4:15 pm | Basehor-Linwood High School

Feb
19

Boys Freshman Basketball at Basehor-Linwood High School

Basehor-Linwood
5:30 pm | Basehor-Linwood High School

Feb
19

Girls Varsity Basketball at Basehor-Linwood High School

Basehor-Linwood
5:45 pm | Leavenworth High School

Feb
19

Girls C-Team Basketball at Basehor-Linwood High School

Basehor-Linwood
7:00 pm | Leavenworth High School

Feb
19

Boys Varsity Basketball at Basehor-Linwood High School

Basehor-Linwood
7:15 pm | Basehor-Linwood High School

Feb
20

Coed Varsity Wrestling at

Regional @ TBA
TBA