Pioneers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 30 – Oct 06


Sep
30

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Bonner Springs High School

Triangular @ Leavenworth High School
3:30 pm | Leavenworth High School

Sep
30

Boys Junior Varsity Football at Turner High School

Turner
4:30 pm | Turner Stadium

Sep
30

Boys Freshman Football at Turner High School

Turner
4:30 pm | Turner Stadium

Sep
30

Oct
01

Girls Freshman Volleyball vs. Lansing High School

Lansing
4:00 pm | Leavenworth High School

Oct
01

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Lansing High School

Lansing
4:30 pm | Lansing High School

Oct
01

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Lansing High School

Lansing
5:00 pm | Leavenworth High School

Oct
01

Boys Varsity Soccer at Lansing High School

Lansing
6:00 pm | Lansing High School

Oct
01

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Lansing High School

Lansing
6:00 pm | Leavenworth High School

Oct
02

Girls Freshman Volleyball vs. Basehor-Linwood, Piper

Basehor-Linwood, Piper
4:00 pm | Leavenworth High School

Oct
03

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Spring Hill High School

Spring Hill
4:30 pm | Spring Hill High School

Oct
03

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Turner High School

Turner
4:30 pm | Leavenworth High School

Oct
03

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Basehor-Linwood High School

Basehor-Linwood
5:00 pm | Basehor-Linwood High School

Oct
03

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Turner High School

Turner
6:00 pm | Leavenworth High School

Oct
04

Boys Varsity Football at Lansing High School

Lansing
7:00 pm | Lansing High School

Oct
05

Girls Freshman Volleyball at Gardner Edgerton High School

Gardner Edgerton
8:00 am | Gardner Edgerton High School

Oct
05

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Shawnee Mission-Northwest

Shawnee Mission-Northwest
8:00 am | Shawnee Mission Northwest High School

Oct
05

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Shawnee Mission-North

Shawnee Mission-North
10:00 am | Leavenworth High School

Oct
05

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Shawnee Mission-North

Shawnee Mission-North
12:00 pm | Leavenworth High School